Information Hosted by:
Patsy Schultz, Fort Bend County Tax Assessor/Collector
TRUTH IN TAXATION SUMMARY
As of 12/15/2018
The county is providing this table of property tax rate information as a service to the residents of the county. Each individual
taxing unit is responsible for calculating the property tax rates listed in this table pertaining to that taxing unit and providing
that information to the county.
The adopted tax rate   is the tax rate adopted by the governing body of a taxing unit.
The maintenance and operations (M & O) rate   is the component of the adopted tax rate of a taxing unit that will impose the
amount of taxes needed to fund maintenance and operation expenditures of the unit for the following year.
The debt rate   is the component of the adopted tax rate of a taxing unit that will impose the amount of taxes needed to fund the
unit's debt service for the following year
The effective tax rate   is the tax rate that would generate the same amount of revenue in the current tax year as was
generated by a taxing unit's adopted tax rate in the preceding tax year from property that is taxable in both the current tax year
and the preceding tax year.
The effective maintenance and operations (effective M & O) rate   is the tax rate that would generate the same amount of
revenue for maintenance and operations in the current tax year as was generated by a taxing unit's maintenance and operations
rate in the preceding tax year from property that is taxable in both the current tax year and the preceding tax year.
The rollback tax rate   is the highest tax rate a taxing unit may adopt before requiring voter approval at an election. In the case
of a taxing unit other than a school district, the voters by petition may require that a rollback election be held if the unit adopts
a tax rate in excess of the unit's rollback tax rate. In the case of a school district, an election will automatically be held if the
district wishes to adopt a tax rate in excess of the district's rollback tax rate.
The contract rate   is the pro rata share (by size/usage) paid by districts to a master district for operational cost of water/sewer
plants that serve the surrounding districts.
Taxing UnitYearAdopted Tax RateM&O RateDebt RateEffective Tax RateEffective M&O RateRollback Tax RateContract Rate
ARCOLA, CITY OF20180.8770000.6953070.1816930.8771720.7685661.011744N/A
ARCOLA, CITY OF20170.8400000.6233000.2167000.7951300.7347270.946127N/A
ARCOLA, CITY OF20160.8671000.6716700.1954300.8673680.8507551.114245N/A
ARCOLA, CITY OF20150.9100000.7039440.2060560.9362180.9296391.210066N/A
ARCOLA, CITY OF20140.9100000.7536170.1563830.9058410.8512221.075702N/A
ARCOLA, CITY OF20130.9542620.7652170.1890450.9036850.8706941.129394N/A
BEASLEY, CITY OF20180.4028010.2914890.1113120.3534500.2698980.402801N/A
BEASLEY, CITY OF20170.3652580.2789140.0863440.4516010.2582540.365258N/A
BEASLEY, CITY OF20160.4671430.2671430.2000000.4500940.3457840.467143N/A
BEASLEY, CITY OF20150.4991280.3834530.1156750.4853370.3642740.509090N/A
BEASLEY, CITY OF20140.4991280.3746230.1245050.4837720.3630900.510269N/A
BEASLEY, CITY OF20130.4991280.3746230.1245050.4714360.3477210.500043N/A
BIG OAKS MUD20180.8100000.3300000.4800000.8159080.3154840.877581N/A
BIG OAKS MUD20170.7500000.2900000.4600000.7141650.1904430.750497N/A
BIG OAKS MUD20160.7500000.2000000.5500000.7460300.1888680.782367N/A
BIG OAKS MUD20150.7900000.2000000.5900000.7870850.1851960.833316N/A
BIG OAKS MUD20140.8500000.2000000.6500000.8508440.1501490.857388N/A
BIG OAKS MUD20130.8500000.1500000.7000000.8555600.0000000.875980N/A
BLUERIDGE WEST MUD20180.3950000.3300000.0650000.3694340.3192640.396570N/A
BLUERIDGE WEST MUD20170.4050000.3500000.0550000.3953120.3953120.407980N/A
BLUERIDGE WEST MUD20160.4160000.416000N/A0.3988100.3988090.417461N/A
BLUERIDGE WEST MUD20150.4250000.425000N/A0.3736030.3736030.403904N/A
BLUERIDGE WEST MUD20140.4100000.4100000.0000000.4064370.4064370.410798N/A
BLUERIDGE WEST MUD20130.4100000.4100000.0000000.4063800.0000000.413740N/A
BRAZORIA FORT BEND MUD 120180.8480000.0480000.8000000.8425000.0480000.9099000.000000
BRAZORIA FORT BEND MUD 120170.8480000.0480000.8000000.865180N/A0.934390N/A
BRAZORIA FORT BEND MUD 120160.8480000.0480000.8000000.7677300.0487700.8291500.000000
BRAZORIA FORT BEND MUD 120150.8500000.0500000.8000000.8011300.0500000.8652200.000000
BRAZORIA FORT BEND MUD 120140.8500000.0500000.8000000.8011300.0509000.8652200.000000
BRAZORIA FORT BEND MUD 120130.8500000.0500000.8000000.8641300.0549000.9332600.000000
BRAZOS ISD20181.4400001.0400000.4000001.3426700.9684501.4142200.000000
BRAZOS ISD20171.4300001.0400000.3900001.3619801.0012201.400760N/A
BRAZOS ISD20161.4998001.0400000.4598001.5814001.1360001.485400N/A
BRAZOS ISD20151.4241001.0400500.3841001.5379501.1169701.461030N/A
BRAZOS ISD20141.4217201.0400500.3816701.4582201.0827401.4155300.000000
BRAZOS ISD20131.3996601.0400500.3596101.3793001.0196901.399660N/A
BURNEY ROAD MUD20180.2200000.0400000.1800000.0000000.0000000.2390600.000000
BURNEY ROAD MUD20170.2300000.0400000.1900000.0000000.1739100.2635300.000000
BURNEY ROAD MUD20160.2500000.0500000.2000000.0000000.2000000.2527600.000000
BURNEY ROAD MUD20150.2550000.0500000.2050000.0000000.1960800.2554000.000000
BURNEY ROAD MUD20140.2600000.0500000.2100000.0000000.1923100.2753600.000000
BURNEY ROAD MUD20130.2600000.0400000.2200000.0000000.1538500.288530N/A
CHELFORD CITY MUD20180.3700000.1850000.1850000.3687820.0797000.386240N/A
CHELFORD CITY MUD20170.3900000.1900000.2000000.3815430.0762550.394500N/A
CHELFORD CITY MUD20160.4000000.1850000.2150000.4038350.0791710.418553N/A
CHELFORD CITY MUD20150.4250000.1900000.2350000.3961880.0836640.419261N/A
CHELFORD CITY MUD20140.4250000.1950000.2300000.4226220.0805420.430755N/A
CHELFORD CITY MUD20130.4300000.1800000.2500000.4502100.0000000.466810N/A
CIMARRON MUD20180.3650000.1100000.2550000.3702270.1053840.390000N/A
CIMARRON MUD20170.3650000.1100000.2550000.3703630.0828990.576749N/A
CIMARRON MUD20160.3850000.0900000.2950000.3860800.0698260.419644N/A
CIMARRON MUD20150.4200000.0800000.3400000.5178320.0258840.554338N/A
CIMARRON MUD20140.5700000.0300000.5400000.5475480.0277010.555660N/A
CIMARRON MUD20130.5700000.0300000.5400000.5921000.0000000.596270N/A
CINCO MUD 120180.4278000.1278000.1250000.0000000.0000000.4620400.175000
CINCO MUD 120170.4300000.1350000.1250000.0000000.3139500.4726300.170000
CINCO MUD 120160.4400000.1350000.1250000.0000000.3068200.4907700.180000
CINCO MUD 120150.4400000.1150000.1250000.0000000.2613600.4736600.200000
CINCO MUD 120140.4800000.1150000.1350000.0000000.2395800.5108100.230000
CINCO MUD 120130.5000000.1250000.1450000.0000000.2500000.5616100.230000
CINCO MUD 1020180.5050000.1650000.1650000.0000000.0000000.5280000.505000
CINCO MUD 1020170.4950000.1600000.1650000.0000000.3232300.5377900.170000
CINCO MUD 1020160.4950000.1500000.1650000.0000000.3030300.5471200.180000
CINCO MUD 1020150.5300000.1600000.1750000.0000000.3018900.5666900.195000
CINCO MUD 1020140.5800000.1700000.1800000.0000000.2931000.5848500.230000
CINCO MUD 1020130.5800000.1750000.1800000.0000000.3017200.6353200.225000
CINCO MUD 1220180.2500000.1200000.0000000.0000000.0000000.2660800.130000
CINCO MUD 1220170.2500000.0800000.0000000.0000000.3200000.2698600.170000
CINCO MUD 1220160.2500000.0800000.0000000.0000000.3200000.2734900.170000
CINCO MUD 1220150.2700000.0800000.0000000.0000000.2963000.2949900.190000
CINCO MUD 1220140.3000000.0800000.0000000.0000000.2667000.3525900.220000
CINCO MUD 1220130.3600000.1300000.0000000.0000000.3611100.3881300.230000
CINCO MUD 1420180.4900000.1200000.1750000.0000000.0000000.5244700.195000
CINCO MUD 1420170.4900000.1300000.1800000.0000000.2653100.5414900.180000
CINCO MUD 1420160.5000000.2050000.1800000.0000000.2300000.5318400.115000
CINCO MUD 1420150.5200000.1150000.1850000.0000000.2211500.5206600.220000
CINCO MUD 1420140.5350000.0900000.2050000.0000000.1682200.5632700.240000
CINCO MUD 1420130.5450000.1000000.2150000.0000000.1834900.5893900.230000
CINCO MUD 220180.3100000.120000N/AN/AN/A0.4930950.190000
CINCO MUD 220170.2800000.120000N/AN/AN/A0.4311530.160000
CINCO MUD 220160.3400000.2500000.000000N/AN/A0.1989620.090000
CINCO MUD 220150.4500000.1050000.130000N/AN/A0.4733060.215000
CINCO MUD 220140.4700000.1300000.120000N/AN/A0.4259850.220000
CINCO MUD 220130.4750000.0850000.165000N/AN/A0.717167N/A
CINCO MUD 3 20180.3550000.0500000.1250000.0000000.0000000.3871000.180000
CINCO MUD 3 20170.3550000.0500000.1250000.0000000.1408500.3914900.180000
CINCO MUD 3 20160.3700000.0500000.1250000.0000000.1351400.3981200.195000
CINCO MUD 3 20150.4000000.0800000.1300000.0000000.2000000.4167000.190000
CINCO MUD 3 20140.4200000.0600000.1400000.0000000.1428600.4396200.220000
CINCO MUD 3 20130.4200000.0600000.1500000.0000000.1428600.4702300.210000
CINCO MUD 520180.4900000.1000000.190000N/AN/A0.6685480.200000
CINCO MUD 520170.370000N/A0.160000N/AN/A0.2100000.210000
CINCO MUD 520160.3700000.0000000.160000N/AN/A0.3700000.210000
CINCO MUD 520150.3800000.0000000.160000N/AN/A0.3800000.220000
CINCO MUD 520140.4150000.0000000.175000N/AN/A0.4150000.240000
CINCO MUD 520130.4450000.0000000.185000N/AN/A0.727102N/A
CINCO MUD 620180.3850000.0750000.1050000.1948100.0000000.4567800.205000
CINCO MUD 620170.3300000.0600000.1000000.0000000.0600000.1000000.170000
CINCO MUD 620160.3300000.1850000.0900000.0000000.1666700.3667800.055000
CINCO MUD 620150.3550000.0550000.0900000.0000000.1549300.3728800.210000
CINCO MUD 620140.3950000.0550000.1000000.0000000.1392400.4285800.240000
CINCO MUD 620130.4100000.0900000.1050000.0000000.2195100.4825500.215000
CINCO MUD 720180.4800000.1000000.200000N/AN/A0.7716560.180000
CINCO MUD 720170.4200000.1050000.145000N/AN/A0.9488480.170000
CINCO MUD 720160.4400000.1000000.145000N/AN/A0.4195430.195000
CINCO MUD 720150.4650000.1200000.145000N/AN/A0.4182610.200000
CINCO MUD 720140.4800000.0750000.170000N/AN/A0.4841730.235000
CINCO MUD 720130.4850000.0800000.190000N/AN/A0.719647N/A
CINCO MUD 820180.9600000.4400000.3500000.960660N/A1.0375130.170000
CINCO MUD 820170.5800000.1600000.2400000.550590N/A0.5946380.180000
CINCO MUD 820160.5900000.1600000.2500000.596610N/A0.6443390.180000
CINCO MUD 820150.6400000.1600000.2800000.642566N/A0.6939720.200000
CINCO MUD 820140.7100000.2550000.2300000.714301N/A0.7714450.225000
CINCO MUD 820130.7600000.5200000.2400000.777654N/A0.839867N/A
CINCO MUD 920180.3950000.220000N/AN/AN/A0.4100640.175000
CINCO MUD 920170.3950000.220000N/AN/AN/A0.4086440.175000
CINCO MUD 920160.4050000.2200000.000000N/AN/A0.6243830.185000
CINCO MUD 920150.4300000.235000N/AN/AN/A0.3668750.195000
CINCO MUD 920140.5300000.1750000.120000N/AN/A0.5350060.235000
CINCO MUD 920130.5700000.1850000.170000N/AN/A0.808131N/A
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 20180.6800000.2000000.000000N/A0.2700000.7500000.480000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 20170.7600000.2500000.000000N/A0.3240000.8340000.510000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 20160.8500000.3000000.000000N/A0.3456000.8956000.550000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 20150.9050000.3200000.000000N/A0.3456000.9306000.585000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 20141.0100000.3200000.000000N/A0.4927001.1827000.690000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 20131.2900000.500000N/AN/A0.7201001.5101000.790000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 20180.9100000.1700000.270000N/A0.1736000.9136000.470000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 20170.9400000.1600000.280000N/A0.1825000.9625000.500000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 20160.9850000.1650000.280000N/A0.1499000.9699000.540000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 20151.0400000.1450000.305000N/A0.1661001.0611000.590000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 20141.2000000.1700000.350000N/A0.1752001.2052000.680000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 20131.3450000.1700000.385000N/A0.1810001.3560000.790000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 320180.9350000.1600000.265000N/A0.2710001.0460000.510000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 320171.0000000.2500000.260000N/A0.3452001.0952000.490000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 320161.1200000.3100000.260000N/A0.3419001.1519000.550000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 320151.2000000.3300000.280000N/A0.4190001.2890000.590000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 320141.4400000.4250000.310000N/A0.2663001.3313000.705000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 320131.5000000.2550000.455000N/A0.1887001.4337000.790000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 420180.8300000.1300000.235000N/A0.1701000.8701000.465000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 420170.9100000.1550000.245000N/A0.1749000.9299000.510000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 420160.9600000.1600000.260000N/A0.1658000.9658000.540000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 420151.0300000.1550000.285000N/A0.1762001.0512000.590000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 420141.2000000.1750000.335000N/A0.2373001.2623000.690000
CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 420131.4000000.2350000.375000N/A0.2263001.3913000.790000
CORNERSTONE MUD20180.3000000.1500000.1500000.3031480.1479830.315310N/A
CORNERSTONE MUD20170.3000000.1750000.1250000.2951090.1460640.592251N/A
CORNERSTONE MUD20160.3000000.1750000.1250000.3206590.1635560.327876N/A
CORNERSTONE MUD20150.3300000.2000000.1300000.3357640.1580070.332865N/A
CORNERSTONE MUD20140.3400000.1900000.1500000.3493110.1589280.353093N/A
CORNERSTONE MUD20130.3600000.1950000.1650000.3644200.0000000.376800N/A
FIRST COLONY LID20180.1462000.1462000.0000000.1420030.1420030.154470N/A
FIRST COLONY LID20170.1462000.1462000.0000000.1515250.1515240.233451N/A
FIRST COLONY LID20160.1500000.150000N/A0.1471330.1471330.151732N/A
FIRST COLONY LID20150.1525000.152500N/A0.1469770.1469770.152554N/A
FIRST COLONY LID20140.1550000.1550000.0000000.1710460.1379400.157482N/A
FIRST COLONY LID20130.1550000.1250000.0300000.2247500.0000000.209810N/A
FIRST COLONY LID 220180.2000000.2000000.0000000.2003400.2003400.214150N/A
FIRST COLONY LID 220170.2000000.2000000.0000000.2094450.2094450.476712N/A
FIRST COLONY LID 220160.2000000.200000N/A0.2561900.2561890.252414N/A
FIRST COLONY LID 220150.2500000.250000N/A0.2375000.2374990.246021N/A
FIRST COLONY LID 220140.2500000.2500000.0000000.2806160.2551050.273060N/A
FIRST COLONY LID 220130.2750000.2500000.0250000.2815800.0000000.294420N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 1020180.1700000.0800000.0900000.1778230.0748730.201610N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 1020170.1900000.0800000.1100000.1983740.0595120.214030N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 1020160.2000000.0600000.1400000.2335680.0840840.268109N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 1020150.2500000.0900000.1600000.3474400.1355860.430003N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 1020140.4100000.1600000.2500000.4133070.1407000.480433N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 1020130.4700000.1600000.3100000.4610500.0000000.511360N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 920180.2200000.0300000.1900000.255350N/A0.031918N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 920170.2400000.0300000.2100000.266530N/A0.031357N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 920160.2550000.0300000.2250000.277000N/A0.029680N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 920150.2800000.0300000.2500000.294100N/A0.019610N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 920140.3000000.0200000.280000N/AN/A0.322640N/A
FIRST COLONY MUD 920130.3150000.0300000.285000N/AN/A0.346300N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY DRAINAGE 20180.0190000.019000N/A0.0155500.0155500.016794N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY DRAINAGE 20170.0160000.016000N/A0.0155170.0155170.016758N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY DRAINAGE 20160.0160000.0160000.0000000.0197530.0197530.021333N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY DRAINAGE 20150.0210000.021000N/A0.0199640.0199640.021561N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY DRAINAGE 20140.0220000.022000N/A0.0141210.0141210.015250N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY DRAINAGE 20130.0150000.0150000.0000000.0182700.0182700.019731N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY GENERAL FUND20180.4450000.3820000.0630000.4429900.3772120.481625N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY GENERAL FUND20170.4530000.3870000.0660000.4473830.3719970.466171N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY GENERAL FUND20160.4580000.3820000.0760000.4406270.3855040.480362N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY GENERAL FUND20150.4650000.4050000.0600000.4319310.3732860.465305N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY GENERAL FUND20140.4727600.4067600.0660000.4580250.3905020.488345N/A
FORT BEND COUNTY GENERAL FUND20130.4847600.4117600.0730000.4634070.3935110.498087N/A
FORT BEND ESD 120180.0898780.089878N/A0.0898780.0898780.097068N/A
FORT BEND ESD 120170.0755050.075505N/A0.0755050.0755050.081545N/A
FORT BEND ESD 120160.0750000.0750000.0000000.0719870.0719870.077745N/A
FORT BEND ESD 120150.0750000.0750000.0000000.0684820.0684820.073960N/A
FORT BEND ESD 120140.0750000.0750000.0000000.0729900.0729900.078820N/A
FORT BEND ESD 120130.0750000.0750000.0000000.0719150.0719150.077660N/A
FORT BEND ESD 220180.1000000.100000N/A0.0960120.0960120.103692N/A
FORT BEND ESD 220170.0980000.098000N/A0.0961100.0961100.103798N/A
FORT BEND ESD 220160.0980000.0980000.0000000.0956880.0956880.103343N/A
FORT BEND ESD 220150.0980000.0980000.0000000.0873600.0873600.094340N/A
FORT BEND ESD 220140.0980000.0980000.0000000.0891200.0891200.096240N/A
FORT BEND ESD 220130.0980000.0980000.0000000.0927490.0927490.100000N/A
FORT BEND ESD 320180.1000000.100000N/A0.0913800.0913800.098690N/A
FORT BEND ESD 320170.1000000.100000N/A0.0957740.0957740.103435N/A
FORT BEND ESD 320160.1000000.1000000.0000000.1222830.1222830.132065N/A
FORT BEND ESD 320150.1000000.100000N/A0.1091570.1091570.117889N/A
FORT BEND ESD 320140.0910000.091000N/A0.1001480.1001480.108159N/A
FORT BEND ESD 320130.0910000.0910000.0000000.0866710.0866710.093604N/A
FORT BEND ESD 420180.1000000.100000N/A0.0984910.0984720.106349N/A
FORT BEND ESD 420170.1000000.100000N/A0.0984530.0984510.106327N/A
FORT BEND ESD 420160.1000000.1000000.0000000.0925080.0925010.099901N/A
FORT BEND ESD 420150.1000000.100000N/A0.0791000.0594780.064236N/A
FORT BEND ESD 420140.0900000.0676830.0223170.0727160.0487090.074922N/A
FORT BEND ESD 420130.0796360.0533450.0262910.0757610.0493940.079636N/A
FORT BEND ESD 520180.0790560.0744290.0046270.0790560.0717110.082074N/A
FORT BEND ESD 520170.0790000.0716420.0073580.0748230.0673960.080145N/A
FORT BEND ESD 520160.0790000.0711030.0078970.0659650.0659650.079139N/A
FORT BEND ESD 520150.0713480.071348N/A0.0713480.0713480.085879N/A
FORT BEND ESD 520140.0790440.079044N/A0.0790440.0790440.085367N/A
FORT BEND ESD 520130.0834110.0834110.0000000.0834110.0834110.090083N/A
FORT BEND ESD 620180.1000000.100000N/A0.0947470.0947470.102326N/A
FORT BEND ESD 620170.1000000.100000N/A0.0970000.0970000.104760N/A
FORT BEND ESD 620160.1000000.1000000.0000000.0911580.0911580.098450N/A
FORT BEND ESD 620150.1000000.100000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND ESD 720180.1000000.100000N/A0.0944750.0944750.102033N/A
FORT BEND ESD 720170.1000000.100000N/A0.0924470.0924470.099842N/A
FORT BEND ESD 720160.1000000.1000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND ESD 820180.1000000.100000N/A0.0990860.0990860.107012N/A
FORT BEND ESD 820170.1000000.100000N/A0.0962280.0962280.103926N/A
FORT BEND ESD 820160.1000000.1000000.0000000.0896940.0896940.096869N/A
FORT BEND ESD 820150.1000000.100000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 120181.0000000.5000000.5000000.9059490.4529750.510000N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 120171.0000000.5000000.5000000.9375320.4300001.012500N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 120161.0000000.5000000.5000000.9703630.4851811.023996N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 120151.0000000.5000000.5000000.9988480.4994241.052500N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 120141.0000000.5000000.5000000.9696930.2424231.047269N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 120131.0000000.2500000.7500000.9529000.2382000.231500N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 220180.5521000.552100N/AN/AN/A0.610400N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 220170.5521000.5521000.000000N/AN/A0.574200N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 220160.5521000.5521000.000000N/AN/A0.552198N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 220150.5570000.5570000.000000N/AN/A0.557190N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 220140.5600000.5600000.000000N/AN/A0.584900N/A
FORT BEND FRESHWATER SUPPLY 220130.5400000.5400000.0000000.5128000.5128000.553800N/A
FORT BEND IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT NO 2420181.4500001.4500000.0000000.2026680.2026680.000000N/A
FORT BEND IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT NO 2420171.4500001.4500000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000N/A
FORT BEND IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT NO 242016N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT NO 242015N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT NO 2420131.4500001.4500000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND ISD20181.3200001.0600000.2600001.3004001.0601001.320300N/A
FORT BEND ISD20171.3200001.0600000.2600001.3166051.0400001.320826N/A
FORT BEND ISD20161.3400001.0400000.3000001.2471001.0400001.340000N/A
FORT BEND ISD20151.3400001.0400000.3000001.2788001.0400001.340000N/A
FORT BEND ISD20141.3400001.0400000.3000001.2919001.0400001.345700N/A
FORT BEND ISD20131.3400001.0400000.3000001.2982001.0400001.340100N/A
FORT BEND LID 620180.5000000.1450000.3500000.4894500.1450000.5286000.000000
FORT BEND LID 620170.5000000.1700000.3300000.5084100.1700000.5490000.000000
FORT BEND LID 620160.5000000.1900000.3100000.4740800.1996800.5120000.000000
FORT BEND LID 620150.5000000.2300000.2700000.4582000.2050000.4948600.000000
FORT BEND LID 620140.5000000.2300000.2700000.4582000.2028900.4948600.000000
FORT BEND LID 620130.5000000.2050000.2950000.4949200.2832900.5345100.000000
FORT BEND LID 1020180.6900000.4150000.2750000.715200N/A0.424973N/A
FORT BEND LID 1020170.6900000.4100000.2800000.685820N/A0.344510N/A
FORT BEND LID 1020160.6430000.3230000.3200000.628900N/A0.394900N/A
FORT BEND LID 1020150.6430000.3230000.3200000.628360N/A0.394560N/A
FORT BEND LID 1020140.6430000.2930000.350000N/AN/A0.643120N/A
FORT BEND LID 1020130.6200000.2550000.365000N/AN/A0.655740N/A
FORT BEND LID 1120180.2385000.0600000.1785000.216800N/A0.047590N/A
FORT BEND LID 1120170.2050000.0450000.1600000.219050N/A0.043810N/A
FORT BEND LID 1120160.2000000.0400000.1600000.209500N/A0.040880N/A
FORT BEND LID 1120150.2050000.0400000.1650000.220200N/A0.044040N/A
FORT BEND LID 1120140.2250000.0450000.180000N/AN/A0.251510N/A
FORT BEND LID 1120130.2500000.0600000.190000N/AN/A0.272270N/A
FORT BEND LID 1220180.0850000.0400000.045000N/AN/A0.088336N/A
FORT BEND LID 1220170.0900000.0400000.050000N/AN/A0.091785N/A
FORT BEND LID 1220160.0900000.0400000.050000N/AN/A0.094508N/A
FORT BEND LID 1220150.1000000.0450000.0550000.110480N/A0.048030N/A
FORT BEND LID 1220140.1150000.0500000.065000N/AN/A0.124300N/A
FORT BEND LID 1220130.1250000.0500000.075000N/AN/A0.132600N/A
FORT BEND LID 1420180.2095000.1245000.0850000.1952110.1101190.209560N/A
FORT BEND LID 1420170.1950000.1100000.0850000.1971640.1011100.210330N/A
FORT BEND LID 1420160.1950000.1000000.0950000.2172060.1113880.209795N/A
FORT BEND LID 1420150.1950000.1000000.0950000.1919390.0911710.198903N/A
FORT BEND LID 1420140.2000000.0950000.1050000.2048360.0899280.211431N/A
FORT BEND LID 1420130.2050000.0900000.1150000.2021700.0000000.211990N/A
FORT BEND LID 1520180.6200000.1200000.5000000.756330N/A0.153458N/A
FORT BEND LID 1520170.6900000.1400000.5500000.765630N/A0.094392N/A
FORT BEND LID 1520160.7300000.0900000.6400000.758980N/A0.070840N/A
FORT BEND LID 1520150.7500000.0700000.6800000.778590N/A0.223850N/A
FORT BEND LID 1520140.8000000.2300000.570000N/AN/A0.826780N/A
FORT BEND LID 1520130.8000000.1500000.650000N/AN/A0.825120N/A
FORT BEND LID 1720180.5700000.3000000.2700000.609020N/A0.320536N/A
FORT BEND LID 1720170.5700000.3000000.2700000.617540N/A0.308771N/A
FORT BEND LID 1720160.5700000.2850000.2850000.613480N/A0.301710N/A
FORT BEND LID 1720150.6100000.3000000.3100000.618200N/A0.274760N/A
FORT BEND LID 1720140.6300000.2800000.350000N/AN/A0.632030N/A
FORT BEND LID 1720130.6500000.2500000.400000N/AN/A0.680430N/A
FORT BEND LID 1920180.6800000.1400000.5400000.783670N/A0.161344N/A
FORT BEND LID 1920170.6800000.1400000.5400000.747040N/A0.120845N/A
FORT BEND LID 1920160.6800000.1100000.5700000.716300N/A0.109430N/A
FORT BEND LID 1920150.7200000.1100000.6100000.759450N/A0.256320N/A
FORT BEND LID 1920140.8000000.2700000.530000N/AN/A0.786990N/A
FORT BEND LID 1920130.8000000.3100000.490000N/AN/A0.803690N/A
FORT BEND LID 220180.1450000.0880000.0570000.1092640.0856390.117620N/A
FORT BEND LID 220170.1110000.0870000.0240000.1070260.0809470.160160N/A
FORT BEND LID 220160.1067000.0807000.0260000.1106840.0875410.111364N/A
FORT BEND LID 220150.1100000.0870000.0230000.1146900.0907960.118847N/A
FORT BEND LID 220140.1200000.0950000.0250000.1295200.1044190.132634N/A
FORT BEND LID 220130.1290000.1040000.0250000.1324500.0000000.132500N/A
FORT BEND LID 2020180.5500000.2400000.3100000.589610N/A0.343047N/A
FORT BEND LID 2020170.5500000.3200000.2300000.572250N/A0.332944N/A
FORT BEND LID 2020160.5500000.3200000.2300000.539490N/A0.264840N/A
FORT BEND LID 2020150.5500000.2700000.2800000.535280N/A0.233580N/A
FORT BEND LID 2020140.5500000.2400000.310000N/AN/A0.566880N/A
FORT BEND LID 2020130.5500000.1800000.370000N/AN/A0.488220N/A
FORT BEND LID 720180.3200000.1400000.1800000.3211700.1400000.3468600.000000
FORT BEND LID 720170.3200000.2200000.1000000.220440N/A0.2380700.000000
FORT BEND LID 720160.2250000.0850000.1400000.2108600.0657900.2773000.000000
FORT BEND LID 720150.2350000.0350000.2350000.1953600.0350000.2109900.000000
FORT BEND LID 720140.2350000.0350000.2000000.1953600.0360200.2109900.000000
FORT BEND LID 720130.2050000.0350000.1700000.1983200.0365700.2141900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 10620170.3000000.3000000.0000000.368800N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10620160.300000N/A0.3000000.353340N/A0.020480N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10620150.3450000.0200000.3250000.450910N/A0.107830N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10620140.4600000.1100000.350000N/AN/A0.492530N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10620130.4900000.1100000.380000N/AN/A0.528750N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10820170.1750000.1750000.0000000.232090N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10820160.190000N/A0.1900000.293780N/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 10820150.290000N/A0.2900000.399570N/A0.068220N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10820140.4100000.0700000.340000N/AN/A0.435140N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10820130.4400000.0800000.360000N/AN/A0.457510N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10920170.3000000.3000000.0000000.410590N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10920160.340000N/A0.3400000.444650N/A0.060630N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10920150.4400000.0600000.3800000.604230N/A0.175420N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10920140.6200000.1800000.440000N/AN/A0.645960N/A
FORT BEND MUD 10920130.6500000.1800000.470000N/AN/A0.682860N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11120170.1450000.0000000.1450000.288510N/A0.311590N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11120160.2900000.0600000.2300000.2777300.0620600.2999400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11120150.3000000.0400000.2600000.2779100.0400000.3001400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11120140.3000000.0400000.2600000.2779100.0400200.3001400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11120130.3000000.0400000.2600000.2927500.0368900.3161700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11220170.0000000.0000000.000000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11220160.2900000.0600000.2300000.2921600.0788800.3155300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11220150.3400000.1000000.2400000.3596300.1000000.3884000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11220140.3400000.1000000.2400000.3596300.1049700.3884000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11220130.3700000.1000000.2700000.3854600.1095500.4162900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11520180.4400000.1000000.3400000.494540N/A0.056197N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11520170.4400000.0500000.3900000.459830N/A0.052253N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11520160.4400000.0500000.3900000.479940N/A0.073650N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11520150.4600000.0600000.4000000.497080N/A0.146200N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11520140.4800000.1200000.360000N/AN/A0.511250N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11520130.5000000.0500000.450000N/AN/A0.569530N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11620181.0300000.4100000.6200000.0000000.0000001.1211700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11620171.0500000.4100000.6400000.0000000.3904801.0955800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11620161.0700000.3900000.6800000.0000000.3644901.0716300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11620151.0800000.3200000.7600000.0000000.2963001.0893500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11620141.1400000.2800000.8600000.0000000.2456101.2348500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11620131.1800000.2800000.9000000.0000000.2372901.2783800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11720170.3159500.0000000.3159500.519700N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11720160.430000N/A0.4300000.494270N/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 11720150.480000N/A0.4800000.638850N/A0.117940N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11720140.6500000.1200000.530000N/AN/A0.695160N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11720130.6800000.1200000.560000N/AN/A0.709580N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11820180.6800000.1100000.5700000.6686610.1081650.741300N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11820170.6800000.1100000.5700000.6849700.1176380.741530N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11820160.7000000.1100000.5900000.6583210.0752370.709587N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11820150.7000000.0800000.6200000.7141150.0761720.736577N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11820140.7500000.0800000.6700000.8074460.0838900.787829N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11820130.7700000.0800000.6900000.8145200.0000000.823580N/A
FORT BEND MUD 11920180.5500000.0900000.4600000.0000000.0000000.6168200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11920170.5700000.1000000.4700000.0000000.1754400.6270800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11920160.6000000.1000000.5000000.0000000.1666700.6406400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11920150.6400000.1400000.5000000.0000000.2187500.6879400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11920140.7000000.1800000.5200000.0000000.2571400.7505000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 11920130.7100000.1100000.6000000.0000000.1549300.7407200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 12120181.1700000.4100000.7600001.247170N/A0.408462N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12120171.1450000.3750000.7700001.240960N/A0.376719N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12120161.1200000.3400000.7800001.214130N/A0.346890N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12120151.1200000.3200000.8000001.148570N/A0.225790N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12120141.1700000.2300000.940000N/AN/A1.199330N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12120131.2000000.2300000.970000N/AN/A1.236660N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12220180.9750000.3750000.6000001.049690N/A0.392961N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12220170.9750000.3650000.6100001.036840N/A0.388151N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12220160.9750000.3650000.6100000.976850N/A0.335480N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12220150.9900000.3400000.6500000.990030N/A0.248730N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12220141.0150000.2550000.760000N/AN/A1.018200N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12220131.0400000.2200000.820000N/AN/A1.086040N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12320181.0800000.4000000.6800001.165220N/A0.438295N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12320171.0900000.4100000.6800001.164070N/A0.443809N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12320161.0990000.4190000.6800001.099480N/A0.349830N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12320151.1000000.3500000.7500001.102930N/A0.291250N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12320141.1550000.3050000.850000N/AN/A1.159300N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12320131.1550000.3050000.850000N/AN/A1.214870N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12420180.8600000.5200000.3400000.8553900.5200000.9238200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 12420170.8600000.4900000.3700000.871200N/A0.940900N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12420160.8600000.4900000.3700000.8552700.4940700.9236900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 12420150.9500000.4700000.4800000.9164300.4700000.9897400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 12420140.9500000.4700000.4800000.9164300.4698800.9897400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 12420130.9900000.4700000.5200000.9390200.4814601.0141500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 12820180.6000000.1500000.4500000.715330N/A0.165075N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12820170.6500000.1500000.5000000.728830N/A0.124942N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12820160.7000000.1200000.5800000.703420N/A0.095460N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12820150.7000000.0950000.6050000.674030N/A0.096290N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12820140.7000000.1000000.600000N/AN/A0.713470N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12820130.7000000.1000000.600000N/AN/A0.716460N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12920180.3300000.0900000.2400000.368000N/A0.097412N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12920170.3400000.0900000.2500000.366850N/A0.086317N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12920160.3400000.0800000.2600000.425780N/A0.121650N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12920150.4200000.1200000.3000000.549140N/A0.192680N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12920140.5700000.2000000.370000N/AN/A0.648540N/A
FORT BEND MUD 12920130.6500000.3200000.330000N/AN/A0.682270N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13020180.6300000.2300000.4000000.678400N/A0.247669N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13020170.6300000.2300000.4000000.690040N/A0.251920N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13020160.6300000.2300000.4000000.682310N/A0.299800N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13020150.6600000.2900000.3700000.714220N/A0.243030N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13020140.7200000.2450000.475000N/AN/A0.735130N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13020130.7300000.2450000.485000N/AN/A0.778700N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13120181.0500000.1900000.8600001.026220N/A0.752557N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13120171.0500000.7700000.2800001.073380N/A0.666956N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13120161.0300000.6400000.3900000.991040N/A0.583830N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13120151.0100000.5950000.4150000.985990N/A0.985990N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13120141.0100001.0100000.000000N/AN/A1.110440N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13120131.0100001.0100000.000000N/AN/A0.999230N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13220181.5000001.5000000.0000001.5000001.5000001.5000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 13220171.5000001.5000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13220161.5000001.5000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 13220151.5000001.5000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 13220140.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 13320181.3900000.4500000.9400001.4379900.4500001.5530300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 13320171.4100000.4700000.7603901.452350N/A1.568530N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13320161.4300000.4900000.6700001.3405100.4960801.4477500.270000
FORT BEND MUD 13320151.4300000.4900000.7604401.3293400.5359901.4356900.179560
FORT BEND MUD 13320141.5000000.5600000.6227401.3110900.5286301.4159800.317260
FORT BEND MUD 13320131.5000000.5600000.5224801.5210100.6132701.6426900.417520
FORT BEND MUD 134B20181.4500000.4500001.000000N/AN/A1.563257N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134B20171.4500000.5100000.940000N/AN/A1.530797N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134B20161.4500000.5800000.870000N/AN/A2.165507N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134B20151.4500001.4500000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 134B20141.4500001.4500000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 134C20181.2800000.3300000.950000N/AN/A1.325162N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134C20171.2900000.3400000.950000N/AN/A1.334385N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134C20161.3000000.3600000.940000N/AN/A1.349511N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134C20151.3000000.4000000.900000N/AN/A1.330355N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134C20141.3500000.4500000.900000N/AN/A1.451152N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134C20131.3500000.5450000.805000N/AN/A1.349833N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134D20181.0000000.3200000.6800001.088200N/A0.544099N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134D20171.0000000.5000000.5000000.000000N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 134D20161.0000001.000000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 134E20181.0000001.000000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 134E20171.0000001.0000000.0000000.000000N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13620180.4200000.2050000.215000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13620170.4200000.2000000.220000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13620160.4200000.1600000.260000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13620150.4300000.1600000.270000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13620140.5000000.2000000.300000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13620130.5400000.2000000.340000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 13720180.4100000.1800000.2300000.445150N/A0.187712N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13720170.4150000.1750000.2400000.448970N/A0.162279N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13720160.4150000.1500000.2650000.417430N/A0.149080N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13720150.4200000.1500000.2700000.420760N/A0.097850N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13720140.4300000.1000000.330000N/AN/A0.470470N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13720130.4800000.1000000.380000N/AN/A0.577300N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13820180.4086000.1086000.3000000.441290N/A0.101019N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13820170.4150000.0950000.3200000.448750N/A0.048660N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13820160.4150000.0450000.3700000.440730N/A0.035460N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13820150.4350000.0350000.4000000.438920N/A0.044380N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13820140.4450000.0450000.400000N/AN/A0.478750N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13820130.4800000.1000000.380000N/AN/A0.582550N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13920180.4100000.1300000.2800000.444950N/A0.151935N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13920170.4100000.1400000.2700000.446720N/A0.141641N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13920160.4100000.1300000.2800000.420580N/A0.112840N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13920150.4100000.1100000.3000000.436320N/A0.089250N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13920140.4400000.0900000.350000N/AN/A0.539420N/A
FORT BEND MUD 13920130.5400000.0900000.450000N/AN/A0.508080N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14020181.2500000.3100000.940000N/A0.6015001.5415000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14020171.2500000.5000000.750000N/A0.3877001.1377000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14020161.2500000.3600000.890000N/A0.5424001.4324000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14020151.2500000.5500000.700000N/A0.4552001.1552000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14020141.3400000.4700000.870000N/A0.4379001.3079000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14020131.3400000.4100000.930000N/A0.4114001.341400N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14120181.3500001.3500000.0000001.3500001.3500001.3500000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14120171.3500001.3500000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 14120161.3500001.3500000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14120151.1500001.1500000.0000001.2420001.2420001.1500000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14120141.1500001.1500000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14220180.7500000.1500000.6000000.0000000.0000000.8017200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14220170.7500000.1500000.6000000.0000000.2000000.8177800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14220160.7700000.1700000.6000000.0000000.2207800.8408600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14220150.8500000.2500000.6000000.0000000.2941200.9170400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14220140.9500000.4000000.5500000.0000000.4210501.1876500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14220131.1700000.2600000.9100000.0000000.2222201.3321200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14320181.2400000.4600000.7800001.314590N/A0.487672N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14320171.2400000.4600000.7800001.278570N/A0.474306N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14320161.2400000.4600000.7800001.240250N/A0.364200N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14320151.2600000.3700000.8900001.211320N/A0.384550N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14320141.2600000.4000000.860000N/AN/A1.363170N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14320131.3000000.3700000.930000N/AN/A1.478950N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14420180.7900000.1100000.6800000.0000000.0000000.8364500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14420170.8000000.1200000.6800000.0000000.1500000.8512800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14420160.8000000.1200000.6800000.0000000.1500000.7659000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14420150.8000000.1800000.6200000.0000000.2250000.7629900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14420140.8000000.1000000.7000000.0000000.1250000.8301700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14420130.8000000.1000000.7000000.0000000.1250000.7919800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14520181.2500000.7100000.5400001.2096000.7100001.3063700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14520171.2150000.6150000.6000001.183650N/A1.278340N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14520161.2150000.7150000.5000001.1254500.6176201.2154800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14520151.2300000.6250000.6050001.1417300.7398401.2330700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14520141.2500000.7500000.5000001.1756200.7618001.2696700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14520131.2500000.7500000.5000001.2802800.7964301.3827000.417520
FORT BEND MUD 14620180.8500000.2600000.5900000.953410N/A0.291630N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14620170.8500000.2600000.5900000.926430N/A0.244915N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14620160.8700000.2300000.6400000.959710N/A0.193980N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14620150.9400000.1900000.7500000.991630N/A0.186550N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14620141.0100000.1900000.820000N/AN/A0.982780N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14620131.0200000.2000000.820000N/AN/A1.212420N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14720180.9500000.5000000.4500000.984620N/A0.984619N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14720170.9500000.9500000.0000000.954710N/A0.954708N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14720160.9500000.950000N/A0.686240N/A0.686240N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14720150.9500000.950000N/A1.026710N/A1.026710N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14720140.9500000.9500000.000000N/AN/A1.054790N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14720130.9500000.9500000.000000N/AN/A0.984060N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14820180.6600000.1100000.5500000.7350800.1100000.7938900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14820170.7600000.1800000.580000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14820160.8300000.3200000.5100000.8057100.1532700.8701600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14820150.8800000.1550000.7250000.8199100.4919500.8855000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14820140.9000000.5000000.4000000.8574300.4424300.9260200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14820130.9000000.4300000.4700000.8542700.3998000.9226100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 14920180.5000000.1000000.4000000.595850N/A0.131086N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14920170.5000000.1100000.3900000.550100N/A0.088016N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14920160.5000000.0800000.4200000.650830N/A0.100130N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14920150.6500000.1000000.5500000.666800N/A0.219090N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14920140.7000000.2300000.470000N/AN/A0.687100N/A
FORT BEND MUD 14920130.7000000.3800000.320000N/AN/A0.672850N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15120180.9500000.3900000.5600001.036170N/A0.416604N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15120170.9700000.3900000.5800001.119580N/A0.425438N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15120161.0000000.3800000.6200001.142220N/A0.319000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15120151.1100000.3100000.8000001.201210N/A0.334760N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15120141.2200000.3400000.880000N/AN/A1.247120N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15120131.2600000.3400000.920000N/AN/A1.317050N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15220181.2800000.5800000.7000001.383060N/A0.734750N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15220171.2800000.6800000.6000001.293170N/A0.686993N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15220161.2800000.6800000.6000001.286810N/A0.779600N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15220151.3700000.8300000.5400001.332630N/A0.836340N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15220141.4500000.9100000.540000N/AN/A1.511880N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15220131.4500000.8500000.600000N/AN/A1.500760N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15520181.0000000.3600000.640000N/AN/A1.034742N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15520171.0200000.3800000.640000N/AN/A1.063004N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15520161.0400000.4000000.640000N/AN/A1.025288N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15520151.1400000.3900000.750000N/AN/A1.218744N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15520141.2900000.4900000.8000001.2919800.6123401.3953400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15520131.3900000.6100000.7800001.3833900.2794601.4940600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15620181.0500000.3500000.7000001.4379900.3500001.5530300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15620171.0500000.4200000.6300001.092080N/A1.1794500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15620161.0500000.4200000.6300001.2215600.6332601.3192800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15620151.2500000.6000000.6500001.4039500.8086801.5162700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15620141.5000000.8000000.7000001.4047600.9001701.5171400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 15820181.0500000.5200000.5300001.137110N/A0.542476N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15820171.0900000.5200000.5700001.185090N/A0.529059N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15820161.1200000.5000000.6200001.214290N/A0.485720N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15820151.2500000.5000000.7500001.364730N/A0.520360N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15820141.3900000.5300000.860000N/AN/A1.520120N/A
FORT BEND MUD 15820131.4500000.6350000.815000N/AN/A1.513430N/A
FORT BEND MUD 159 20180.7200000.1700000.5500000.7182600.1700000.7757200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 159 20170.7200000.1700000.5500000.705740N/A0.7622000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 159 20160.7200000.1600000.5600000.7049900.1692000.7613900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 159 20150.7200000.1600000.5600000.7166600.1686900.7739900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 159 20140.7800000.1700000.6100000.7846200.1916700.8473900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 159 20130.8400000.1900000.6500000.8119600.2714300.8769100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 16120180.9000000.1500000.7500000.991820N/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16120170.9000000.2000000.7000000.946420N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16120160.9000000.5300000.3700000.973580N/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16120150.9000000.4100000.490000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16120140.9062000.9062000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16120130.9062000.9062000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 162 20181.0900000.4300000.660000N/AN/A1.059312N/A
FORT BEND MUD 162 20171.0900000.3900000.700000N/AN/A1.101761N/A
FORT BEND MUD 162 20161.0900000.3900000.700000N/AN/A1.083425N/A
FORT BEND MUD 162 20151.0900000.3900000.700000N/AN/A1.097148N/A
FORT BEND MUD 162 20141.1200000.4200000.700000N/AN/A0.442509N/A
FORT BEND MUD 162 20131.1200000.4200000.700000N/AN/A1.278030N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16320180.9000000.2700000.6300000.966760N/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16320170.9000000.2200000.6800000.962960N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16320160.9000000.8000000.1000000.886540N/A0.236410N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16320150.9000000.900000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16320140.9000000.9000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16320130.9000000.9000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 16520181.1900000.3900000.8000001.1329250.3534721.351720N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16520171.2500000.3900000.8600001.0829120.3292051.307480N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16520161.2500000.3800000.8700001.0557240.3359121.300115N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16520151.3200000.4200000.9000001.0221230.3357341.313206N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16520141.3700000.4500000.9200001.1543020.3791501.343786N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16520131.3700000.4500000.9200001.0951900.0000001.414470N/A
FORT BEND MUD 167 20180.8500000.0900000.760000N/A0.1450000.9050000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 167 20170.8500000.1300000.720000N/A0.1458600.8658600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 167 20160.8500000.1200000.730000N/A0.1279200.8579200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 167 20150.8500000.1100000.740000N/A0.1427500.8827500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 167 20140.8900000.1500000.740000N/A0.1819700.9219700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 167 20130.8900000.1700000.720000N/A0.1273000.847300N/A
FORT BEND MUD 16920181.3383800.6533800.0000001.3383800.6533801.3400000.685000
FORT BEND MUD 16920171.3422000.6472000.000000N/AN/AN/A0.695000
FORT BEND MUD 16920161.3439900.6489900.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 16920151.3392600.6442600.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 16920141.3226000.6276000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 16920131.3038000.6038000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.700000
FORT BEND MUD 17020181.3383800.2983800.3675001.4913900.2983801.6107000.672500
FORT BEND MUD 17020171.3422000.2472000.4000001.583660N/A1.7103500.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17020161.3439900.2889900.3600001.4204600.3370701.5341000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17020151.3392600.2942600.3500001.2892300.6607001.3923600.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17020141.3226000.6276000.0000002.3990401.1998902.5909600.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17020131.3038000.6038000.0000001.2966900.5970001.3038000.700000
FORT BEND MUD 17120181.1065000.1415000.2700001.1357400.1415001.2266000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17120171.1175000.1400000.2825001.172890N/A1.2667200.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17120161.1200000.1650000.2600001.1200300.2346301.2096400.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17120151.1600000.2250000.2400001.0991600.2724501.1870900.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17120141.2200000.2800000.2400001.1641100.2683401.2572400.700000
FORT BEND MUD 17120131.2650000.2700000.3000001.3157500.2214601.4210100.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17220181.1600000.1700000.2950001.1777800.1700001.2720000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17220171.1850000.1950000.2950001.249420N/A1.3493800.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17220161.2150000.2300000.2900001.2165700.3093601.3139000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17220151.2818000.3018000.2850001.1285500.3019001.2188300.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17220141.3226000.3276000.3000001.1661200.5832401.2594100.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17220131.3038000.6038000.0000001.2781000.6355201.3803400.700000
FORT BEND MUD 17320181.3383800.3033800.3300001.2548400.3033801.3552000.705000
FORT BEND MUD 17320171.3422000.3722000.2750001.296250N/A1.3439900.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17320161.3439900.6489900.0000000.0000000.0000001.3439900.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17320151.3392600.6442600.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17320141.3226000.6276000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.695000
FORT BEND MUD 17320131.3038000.6038000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.700000
FORT BEND MUD 17620180.5500000.1600000.3900000.589610N/A0.289446N/A
FORT BEND MUD 17620170.5500000.2700000.2800000.572250N/A0.254910N/A
FORT BEND MUD 17620160.5500000.2450000.3050000.539490N/A0.245220N/A
FORT BEND MUD 17620150.5500000.2500000.3000000.535280N/A0.223850N/A
FORT BEND MUD 17620140.5500000.2300000.320000N/AN/A0.566880N/A
FORT BEND MUD 17620130.5500000.3500000.200000N/AN/A0.705200N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18220181.3500000.6800000.5450001.5281700.6800001.6504200.125000
FORT BEND MUD 18220171.5000000.8100000.5000001.609930N/A1.7387300.190000
FORT BEND MUD 18220161.5000000.6900000.8100000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 18420181.5000001.2400000.2600001.5709301.2400001.6966100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 18420171.5000001.5000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 18420161.5000001.5000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 18520181.0000000.2600000.7400000.9044320.2748761.084260N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18520171.0200000.3100000.7100000.8852790.2406581.117420N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18520161.0300000.2800000.7500000.8758180.2021121.031341N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18520151.0400000.2400000.8000000.9448210.2987901.127963N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18520141.1700000.3700000.8000000.9462750.3469671.175770N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18520131.2000000.4400000.7600001.0141300.0000001.282160N/A
FORT BEND MUD 18720180.8800000.0400000.8400000.8988500.0400000.9707600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 18720170.9100000.0500000.6300000.945000N/A1.0206000.230000
FORT BEND MUD 18720160.9300000.0900000.6300000.9197100.1740800.9932800.210000
FORT BEND MUD 18720150.9700000.1700000.5100000.9191100.3375000.9926400.290000
FORT BEND MUD 18720141.0000000.3400000.6600000.9164000.4057800.9897200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 18720131.0000000.4100000.5900000.9898300.5879601.0690200.700000
FORT BEND MUD 18920181.5000001.500000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 1920181.2000000.3000000.9000001.0355100.1355100.156200N/A
FORT BEND MUD 1920171.2500000.1600001.0900001.2500000.1567000.197100N/A
FORT BEND MUD 1920161.2700000.1700001.1000000.1596491.2596490.1739000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 1920151.4000000.1800001.2200001.2200000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 1920141.4000000.0000001.4000001.4000000.0000000.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 1920131.5150000.0000001.5150000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 19020181.3500001.3500000.0000001.3500001.3500001.4580000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 19020171.3500001.3500000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19020160.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 19020150.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 19020140.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 19220181.5000000.7600000.7400001.713540N/A1.050973N/A
FORT BEND MUD 19220171.5000000.9200000.5800001.801190N/A1.801189N/A
FORT BEND MUD 19220161.5000001.500000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19220151.5000001.500000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19220141.5000001.5000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19420181.2500000.3500000.9000001.359440N/A0.402395N/A
FORT BEND MUD 19420171.2500000.3700000.8800001.355470N/A0.390376N/A
FORT BEND MUD 19420161.2500000.3600000.8900001.288060N/A0.566750N/A
FORT BEND MUD 19420151.2500000.5500000.700000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19420141.2500000.3250000.925000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19420131.2500001.2500000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19920180.6000000.1400000.460000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19920170.6000000.2800000.3200000.000000N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 19920160.6000000.3000000.300000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19920150.6000000.3000000.300000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19920140.6000000.2400000.360000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 19920130.6000000.2000000.400000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 220180.5600000.2700000.2900000.5141300.2700000.5552600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 220170.5600000.2700000.2900000.538170N/A0.581220N/A
FORT BEND MUD 220160.5900000.2700000.3200000.5961700.2829100.6438600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 220150.6600000.2900000.3700000.6168000.2840900.6661400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 220140.6800000.2900000.3900000.6132200.2954800.6622700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 220130.6500000.2900000.3600000.6061500.2597800.6546400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2002018N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 20620181.5000001.4000000.0000000.6986870.6521081.6961100.100000
FORT BEND MUD 20620171.5000001.4000000.1000000.7666270.7155191.619850N/A
FORT BEND MUD 20620161.5000001.500000N/A0.6259540.625954N/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 20620151.4000001.400000N/A1.4007421.400742N/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 20620141.4000001.4000000.000000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 20720181.0000001.0000000.0000000.0000001.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 20720171.0000001.0000000.000000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 20720161.0000001.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 20720151.0000001.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 20720141.0000001.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2120140.0000000.0000000.000000N/A0.0000000.0000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 212013N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 2132018N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 21520181.0000000.2300000.770000N/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 21520171.0000001.0000000.0000000.000000N/A0.000000N/A
FORT BEND MUD 21520161.0000001.000000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 22020181.5000001.500000N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
FORT BEND MUD 2320180.8000000.2500000.5500000.7834700.2500000.8461500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2320170.8200000.2500000.5700000.826920N/A0.893070N/A
FORT BEND MUD 2320160.8900000.2500000.6400000.9269300.2634401.0010800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2320150.9500000.2500000.7000000.9507600.2444801.0268200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2320141.0500000.2500000.8000000.9871400.2538401.0661100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2320131.0500000.2500000.8000001.0445900.2635901.1281600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2420181.2600000.5900000.6700001.2036600.5900001.2999500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2420171.2600000.6400000.620000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2420161.2600000.6500000.6100001.1740000.6729701.2679200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2420151.3000000.6900000.6100001.2056300.7137301.3020800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2420141.3500000.7400000.6100001.2618300.6613501.3627800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2420131.3600000.6600000.7000001.3176000.7164801.4230100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2520180.8400000.2250000.6150000.8267200.2250000.8928600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2520170.8400000.2100000.630000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2520160.8400000.2100000.6300000.7805100.1845500.8429500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2520150.8450000.1850000.6600000.7863600.1374500.8492600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2520140.8650000.1400000.7250000.8214500.1444200.8871700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2520130.8600000.1400000.7200000.8319800.1374200.8985400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2620180.7832000.1432000.640000N/A0.1450000.7850000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2620170.8025000.1457000.656800N/A0.1457000.8025000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2620160.8225000.1475000.675000N/A0.1475000.8225000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2620150.8400000.1500000.690000N/A0.1473000.8373000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2620140.8750000.1500000.725000N/A0.1226000.8476000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 2620130.9085000.1135000.795000N/A0.1229000.917900N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3020180.7600000.2300000.530000N/A0.2600000.7900000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 3020170.8000000.2500000.550000N/A0.2500000.8000000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 3020160.8400000.2500000.590000N/A0.2385000.8285000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 3020150.9200000.2500000.670000N/A0.2500000.9200000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 3020140.9700000.2500000.720000N/A0.2375000.9575000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 3020131.0000000.2300000.770000N/A0.2421001.012100N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3420180.6100000.2700000.3400000.6124610.2710890.653080N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3420170.6100000.2700000.3400000.6255630.2623330.664610N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3420160.6200000.2600000.3600000.5917490.2066430.648683N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3420150.6300000.2200000.4100000.6406510.2072690.681271N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3420140.6800000.2200000.4600000.6875490.1799760.706045N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3420130.6800000.1780000.5020000.7242000.0000000.712950N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3520180.4250000.1000000.3250000.463410N/A0.107770N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3520170.4300000.1000000.3300000.470080N/A0.106837N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3520160.4400000.1000000.3400000.532160N/A0.129170N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3520150.5150000.1250000.3900000.560000N/A0.127720N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3520140.5700000.1300000.440000N/AN/A0.621810N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3520130.6200000.1600000.460000N/AN/A0.676070N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3720180.4900000.4900000.0000000.5026310.5026310.550400N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3720170.4900000.4900000.0000000.4536580.4536580.499400N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3720160.4900000.4900000.0000000.5010120.5010120.5202000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 3720150.5000000.5000000.0000000.5000000.4889420.516100N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3720140.5200000.5200000.0000000.5090740.5090740.521800N/A
FORT BEND MUD 3720130.5200000.5200000.0000000.5108710.5108710.543800N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4120180.4900000.3200000.170000N/AN/A0.511231N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4120170.4900000.3200000.170000N/AN/A0.490202N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4120160.5200000.3200000.200000N/AN/A0.494287N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4120150.5400000.3000000.240000N/AN/A0.523496N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4120140.5500000.2900000.260000N/AN/A0.537062N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4120130.5500000.2700000.280000N/AN/A0.538752N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4220180.3800000.0600000.3200000.3802800.0600000.4107000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 4220170.3800000.0600000.3200000.385760N/A0.416620N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4220160.4000000.0600000.3400000.4052700.0625300.4376900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 4220150.4200000.0600000.3600000.3958100.0596500.4274700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 4220140.4300000.0600000.3700000.4221000.0742300.4559900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 4220130.4300000.0700000.3600000.4260400.0749000.4601200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 4620180.9000000.1800000.7200000.8774650.1754930.972910N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4620170.9000000.1800000.7200000.8381330.1671140.935010N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4620160.9000000.1800000.7200000.8614370.1264710.908742N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4620150.9025000.1325000.7700000.9313370.1300750.887702N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4620140.8950000.1250000.7700000.9043120.0656760.889351N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4620130.8950000.0650000.8300000.9810900.0000000.951490N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4720180.9230000.3250000.5980000.8352010.4271020.942350N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4720170.9230000.4720000.4510000.7929770.4145290.923020N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4720160.9450000.4940000.4510000.9203930.4165990.947244N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4720150.9500000.4300000.5200001.0101540.4059501.048676N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4720141.0700000.4300000.6400001.1513550.4523181.122899N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4720131.1200000.4400000.6800000.9685000.0000001.237380N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4820180.9500000.3400000.6100000.8904470.4355310.987710N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4820170.9600000.4700000.4900000.8860360.4061000.990330N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4820160.9600000.4400000.5200000.8516900.3389380.983988N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4820150.9800000.3900000.5900000.8161970.2665130.946091N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4820140.9800000.3200000.6600000.7681470.1920370.886299N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4820130.8800000.2200000.6600000.8024700.0000000.905740N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4920180.6150000.5330000.0820000.6010920.5180140.645660N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4920170.6150000.5300000.0850000.8572970.3674130.868360N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4920160.8400000.3600000.4800000.9191950.2131750.954583N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4920150.9400000.2180000.7220001.0418780.2303100.988244N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4920140.9500000.2100000.7400001.1141820.2462920.993655N/A
FORT BEND MUD 4920130.9500000.2100000.7400001.1352400.0000001.003160N/A
FORT BEND MUD 520181.4300000.7600000.6700001.555600N/A0.767287N/A
FORT BEND MUD 520171.4800000.7300000.7500001.561860N/A0.844246N/A
FORT BEND MUD 520161.4800000.8000000.6800001.499360N/A0.949590N/A
FORT BEND MUD 520151.5000000.9500000.5500001.472760N/A0.716740N/A
FORT BEND MUD 520141.5000000.7300000.770000N/AN/A1.451920N/A
FORT BEND MUD 520131.5000000.7500000.750000N/AN/A1.576630N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5020180.9100000.2300000.6800000.943790N/A0.238539N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5020170.9100000.2300000.6800000.947900N/A0.239580N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5020160.9100000.2300000.6800000.910740N/A0.200160N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5020150.9100000.2000000.7100000.889090N/A0.146550N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5020140.9100000.1500000.760000N/AN/A0.928290N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5020130.9100000.1500000.760000N/AN/A0.959330N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5720180.9000000.5400000.3600000.9016000.5400000.9737200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5720170.9200000.5600000.360000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5720160.9400000.5400000.4000000.9967500.6561501.0764900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5720151.0500000.6400000.4100001.0831800.6447901.1698300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5720141.2700000.7000000.5700001.2246900.6896701.3226600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5720131.4000000.7300000.6700001.3757300.7480201.4857900.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5820180.9500000.6700000.2800000.9920900.6700001.0714600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5820171.0200000.3600000.5600001.085610N/A1.172460N/A
FORT BEND MUD 5820161.0700000.3600000.6100001.1066300.5151601.1951600.100000
FORT BEND MUD 5820151.1600000.5000000.6600001.0975200.6297001.1853200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5820141.2800000.6800000.6000001.1860800.6802401.2809700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 5820131.4500000.7700000.6800001.3493500.7772301.4573000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6620181.1900000.6200000.5700001.1840100.6200001.2787300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6620171.1900000.6200000.5700001.111960N/A1.2009100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6620161.2100000.6200000.5900001.1789000.6315201.2732200.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6620151.2500000.6200000.6300001.2563500.6833101.3568600.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6620141.3900000.7000000.6900001.3962400.7693601.5079400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6620131.4700000.7500000.7200001.3678500.6401501.4772800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6720170.0000000.0000000.000000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6720160.1000000.1000000.0000000.2063400.1602500.2228500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6720150.2225000.1600000.0625000.3286100.1380200.3549000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6720140.3600000.1400000.2200000.3957700.1511700.4274400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6720130.4100000.1450000.2650000.4222300.1485900.4560000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6820170.0000000.0000000.000000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6820160.3900000.1350000.2550000.3613700.1274200.3902800.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6820150.3934500.1284500.2650000.3643100.1082000.3934500.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6820140.4000000.1100000.2900000.3821300.1031700.4127000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6820130.4000000.1000000.3000000.4005300.1081400.4325700.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6920170.0000000.0000000.000000N/AN/AN/A0.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6920160.0800000.0800000.0000000.3325300.1163400.3591300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6920150.3550000.1150000.2400000.3503800.1130300.3784100.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6920140.3850000.1150000.2700000.3659600.1180600.3952400.000000
FORT BEND MUD 6920130.3850000.1150000.2700000.3772500.1171400.4074300.000000
FORT BEND MUD 8120180.3450000.1450000.2000000.3557670.1557670.171600N/A
FORT BEND MUD 8120170.3300000.1500000.1800000.3285360.1785360.196500N/A
FORT BEND MUD 8120160.3293000.1793000.1500000.2769320.1269320.1440000.000000
FORT BEND MUD 8120150.3200000.1400000.1800000.2990590.1190590.136900N/A
FORT BEND MUD 8120140.3300000.1400000.1900000.2600000.0700000.080400N/A
FORT BEND MUD 8120130.3300000.0800000.2500000.3147010.0647010.073800N/A
FORT BEND MUD 9420180.4400000.0525000.3875000.4519200.0576910.481530N/A
FORT BEND MUD 9420170.4700000.0600000.4100000.4801350.0676160.507540N/A
FORT BEND MUD 9420160.5000000.0600000.4400000.5351610.0461350.571396N/A
FORT BEND MUD 9420150.5800000.050000